Below are the Sportstron results for Poland Ekstraklasa 2006/07 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Widzew Lodz 2 Defeated Groclin Grodzisk 1
|
Round 1 |
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Wisla Krakow 1 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 1 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 0 |
0 |
Gornik Leczna 1 Lost To GKS Belchatow 3
|
Round 1 |
Gornik Leczna |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Arka Gdynia 0 Lost To Korona Kielce 3
|
Round 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
0 |
LKS Lodz 4 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 0
|
Round 1 |
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Legia Warsaw 3 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 1 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Defeated Zaglebie Lublin 0
|
Round 1 |
Zaglebie Lublin |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Lech Poznan 3 Defeated Wisla Plock 2
|
Round 1 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
GKS Belchatow 1 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
0 |
Arka Gdynia 0 Drew With Wisla Krakow 0
|
Round 2 |
Wisla Krakow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Drew With Gornik Leczna 0
|
Round 2 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Lost To MKS Pogon Szczecin 3
|
Round 2 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 0 Drew With Lech Poznan 0
|
Round 2 |
Zaglebie Lublin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 2 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Drew With Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 2 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 0 Drew With Wisla Plock 0
|
Round 2 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 2 Defeated LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 Drew With Arka Gdynia 0
|
Round 3 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 0 Lost To Gornik Zabrze 2
|
Round 3 |
Gornik Leczna |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Legia Warsaw 1 Lost To GKS Belchatow 2
|
Round 3 |
Legia Warsaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 Drew With Groclin Grodzisk 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 4 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Korona Kielce 2 Drew With Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Defeated Wisla Plock 0
|
Round 3 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Drew With Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 4 |
Widzew Lodz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 0 Lost To Gornik Leczna 1
|
Round 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 2 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 1
|
Round 4 |
Wisla Plock
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 3 Lost To Cracovia Krakow 4
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Groclin Grodzisk 0 Drew With Zaglebie Lublin 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
GKS Belchatow 5 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 4 |
GKS Belchatow
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 2 Defeated Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 4 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 4 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 2 Defeated GKS Belchatow 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Drew With Groclin Grodzisk 1
|
Round 5 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 Drew With Korona Kielce 1
|
Round 5 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 1 Drew With Arka Gdynia 1
|
Round 5 |
Widzew Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Lost To LKS Lodz 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Legia Warsaw 3 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 2
|
Round 5 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gornik Leczna 0 Drew With Wisla Plock 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Lech Poznan 3 Drew With Wisla Krakow 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Wisla Plock 2 Drew With Widzew Lodz 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Arka Gdynia 1 Drew With Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 6 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 2 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Defeated Lech Poznan 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 2 Drew With Zaglebie Lublin 2
|
Round 6 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 2 Drew With Odra Wodzislaw 2
|
Round 6 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 2 Defeated Gornik Leczna 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 0 Drew With MKS Pogon Szczecin 0
|
Round 6 |
Wisla Krakow |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Drew With LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Drew With GKS Belchatow 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 Lost To Lech Poznan 3
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Drew With Arka Gdynia 1
|
Round 7 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 1 Drew With Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 7 |
Zaglebie Lublin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Lost To Korona Kielce 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 1 Drew With Wisla Krakow 1
|
Round 7 |
Wisla Krakow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 5 Defeated Wisla Plock 0
|
Round 7 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 1 Drew With Groclin Grodzisk 1
|
Round 8 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 3 Defeated Zaglebie Lublin 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Wisla Plock 1 Drew With Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 8 |
Wisla Plock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 3 Defeated Gornik Leczna 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 3 Defeated Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 8 |
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 5 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 8 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 1 Drew With GKS Belchatow 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
GKS Belchatow 1 Lost To LKS Lodz 2
|
Round 9 |
GKS Belchatow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 0 Lost To Lech Poznan 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Lost To Korona Kielce 2
|
Round 9 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 2 Defeated Wisla Plock 1
|
Round 9 |
Zaglebie Lublin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Drew With Arka Gdynia 1
|
Round 9 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 2 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Lost To MKS Pogon Szczecin 1
|
Round 9 |
Widzew Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 1 Drew With Wisla Krakow 1
|
Round 9 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 4 Defeated LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 10 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 2 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 4
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Wisla Plock 0 Lost To Cracovia Krakow 2
|
Round 10 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 6 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 10 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 1 Lost To Widzew Lodz 5
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Korona Kielce 1 Lost To Zaglebie Lublin 2
|
Round 10 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Defeated GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 Lost To Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 3 Defeated Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 2 Drew With MKS Pogon Szczecin 2
|
Round 11 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Drew With Wisla Plock 1
|
Round 11 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 2 Drew With Arka Gdynia 2
|
Round 11 |
GKS Belchatow |
2 - 0 |
2 |
LKS Lodz 2 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 11 |
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 5 Defeated Gornik Leczna 0
|
Round 11 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 11 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 0 Drew With Wisla Krakow 0
|
Round 11 |
Wisla Krakow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Lost To Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 12 |
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 Lost To Zaglebie Lublin 3
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 2 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 0 Drew With LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 12 |
LKS Lodz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 0 Lost To GKS Belchatow 4
|
Round 12 |
Wisla Plock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 3 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 12 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 2 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 12 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 2 Defeated Groclin Grodzisk 0
|
Round 12 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Drew With Wisla Plock 0
|
Round 13 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 3 Defeated Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 13 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Lost To Arka Gdynia 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 3 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cracovia Krakow 1 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 0
|
Round 13 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 1 Drew With Gornik Leczna 1
|
Round 13 |
Zaglebie Lublin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 3 Defeated Korona Kielce 2
|
Round 13 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 2 Drew With Wisla Krakow 2
|
Round 13 |
Wisla Krakow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Lost To Zaglebie Lublin 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Legia Warsaw 2 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 14 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 1 Lost To Gornik Zabrze 3
|
Round 14 |
Wisla Plock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 Drew With Groclin Grodzisk 1
|
Round 14 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 1 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 14 |
Gornik Leczna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 1 Drew With Arka Gdynia 1
|
Round 14 |
Lech Poznan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 1 Defeated LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 14 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Lost To GKS Belchatow 4
|
Round 14 |
Wisla Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 2 Lost To Korona Kielce 4
|
Round 15 |
Gornik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 Drew With Lech Poznan 0
|
Round 15 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 2 Defeated Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 15 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Drew With Gornik Leczna 1
|
Round 15 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 1 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 0
|
Round 15 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 4 Defeated Wisla Plock 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Zaglebie Lublin 1 Defeated Legia Warsaw 0
|
Round 15 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 2 Defeated Wisla Krakow 1
|
Round 15 |
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 6 Defeated Gornik Leczna 0
|
Round 16 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 0 Drew With Legia Warsaw 0
|
Round 16 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 Lost To LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Wisla Plock 1 Drew With Lech Poznan 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Groclin Grodzisk 0 Drew With Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 16 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 1 Defeated Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 16 |
Zaglebie Lublin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 1 Defeated Arka Gdynia 0
|
Round 16 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Lost To Wisla Krakow 4
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 0 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 1
|
Round 17 |
Legia Warsaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 0 Lost To Korona Kielce 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 Lost To Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 17 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 Drew With Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 0 Lost To LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 17 |
Gornik Leczna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Drew With Arka Gdynia 2
|
Round 17 |
Wisla Krakow |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lech Poznan 0 Lost To Zaglebie Lublin 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Lost To GKS Belchatow 3
|
Round 17 |
GKS Belchatow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Drew With Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 18 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 2 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 0
|
Round 18 |
Arka Gdynia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 0 Drew With Wisla Krakow 0
|
Round 18 |
Wisla Krakow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 2 Lost To Zaglebie Lublin 4
|
Round 18 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Drew With Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 18 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 2 Lost To Gornik Leczna 3
|
Round 18 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 3 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 3 Defeated Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 18 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 3 Defeated Lech Poznan 0
|
Round 19 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Defeated GKS Belchatow 0
|
Round 19 |
GKS Belchatow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 Lost To Wisla Plock 2
|
Round 19 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Widzew Lodz 2 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 19 |
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 2 Defeated Groclin Grodzisk 1
|
Round 19 |
Zaglebie Lublin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna x vs Arka Gdynia x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 19 |
Gornik Leczna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 0 Drew With Wisla Krakow 0
|
Round 19 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 2 Defeated LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 19 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 3 Defeated Zaglebie Lublin 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 1 Drew With Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 20 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Defeated Legia Warsaw 0
|
Round 20 |
Legia Warsaw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 2 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 1
|
Round 20 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 0 Drew With Cracovia Krakow 0
|
Round 20 |
Groclin Grodzisk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 0 Drew With Lech Poznan 0
|
Round 20 |
Wisla Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 1 Drew With LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 21 |
Zaglebie Lublin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 2 Drew With Groclin Grodzisk 2
|
Round 21 |
Lech Poznan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Drew With Wisla Plock 0
|
Round 21 |
Widzew Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 0 Drew With Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 21 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 Drew With Wisla Krakow 1
|
Round 21 |
Wisla Krakow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 1 Lost To Korona Kielce 3
|
Round 21 |
Gornik Leczna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 3 Defeated Arka Gdynia 0
|
Round 21 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cracovia Krakow 2 Defeated GKS Belchatow 1
|
Round 21 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 0 Lost To Legia Warsaw 3
|
Round 22 |
Wisla Plock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 3 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 22 |
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 2 Defeated Gornik Leczna 1
|
Round 22 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lech Poznan 3 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 0
|
Round 22 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 2 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 1
|
Round 22 |
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 0 Lost To Zaglebie Lublin 3
|
Round 22 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 0 Lost To Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 22 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 1 Defeated Groclin Grodzisk 0
|
Round 22 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 3 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 23 |
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 3 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 2
|
Round 23 |
Gornik Leczna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Defeated Wisla Plock 0
|
Round 23 |
Odra Wodzislaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 6 Defeated Arka Gdynia 0
|
Round 23 |
Zaglebie Lublin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 3 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 23 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 2 Defeated LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 23 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 0 Drew With Lech Poznan 0
|
Round 23 |
GKS Belchatow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 0 Drew With Wisla Krakow 0
|
Round 23 |
Widzew Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 3 Defeated Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 24 |
Wisla Krakow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 0 Lost To Odra Wodzislaw 1
|
Round 24 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 2 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 3
|
Round 24 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 0 Lost To Zaglebie Lublin 2
|
Round 24 |
Zaglebie Lublin
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 Lost To Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 24 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 1 Defeated Gornik Leczna 0
|
Round 24 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Arka Gdynia 4 Defeated Cracovia Krakow 2
|
Round 24 |
Arka Gdynia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Lost To GKS Belchatow 1
|
Round 24 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 3 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 1
|
Round 25 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
LKS Lodz 1 Lost To Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 25 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 2 Defeated Wisla Krakow 1
|
Round 25 |
Odra Wodzislaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 2 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 25 |
Zaglebie Lublin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 2 Drew With Wisla Plock 2
|
Round 25 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 2 Defeated Arka Gdynia 1
|
Round 25 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 3 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 1
|
Round 25 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Widzew Lodz 3 Defeated Gornik Leczna 0
|
Round 25 |
Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 0 Drew With Groclin Grodzisk 0
|
Round 26 |
Wisla Plock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 1 Lost To Cracovia Krakow 2
|
Round 26 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 0 Drew With Zaglebie Lublin 0
|
Round 26 |
Wisla Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 1 Lost To Legia Warsaw 2
|
Round 26 |
Gornik Leczna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 6 Defeated Widzew Lodz 1
|
Round 26 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Drew With LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 26 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 1 Lost To GKS Belchatow 3
|
Round 26 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 Lost To Odra Wodzislaw 3
|
Round 26 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Groclin Grodzisk 1 Defeated Korona Kielce 0
|
Round 27 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 2 Defeated Wisla Plock 1
|
Round 27 |
GKS Belchatow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 0 Lost To Arka Gdynia 1
|
Round 27 |
LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 1 Lost To Lech Poznan 2
|
Round 27 |
Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 2 Defeated Gornik Leczna 1
|
Round 27 |
Odra Wodzislaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 6 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 2
|
Round 27 |
Zaglebie Lublin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 2 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 27 |
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 0 Drew With Wisla Krakow 0
|
Round 27 |
Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 0 Lost To Gornik Leczna 1
|
Round 20 |
Wisla Plock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 3 Defeated Widzew Lodz 0
|
Round 20 |
Arka Gdynia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 5 Defeated GKS Belchatow 3
|
Round 28 |
Korona Kielce
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Gornik Leczna 2 Defeated Zaglebie Lublin 1
|
Round 28 |
Gornik Leczna
|
1 - 3 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 0 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 4
|
Round 28 |
Wisla Krakow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 Lost To Cracovia Krakow 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Widzew Lodz 1 Lost To Odra Wodzislaw 2
|
Round 28 |
Widzew Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 3 Defeated Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Wisla Plock 2 Defeated LKS Lodz 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lech Poznan 3 Defeated Legia Warsaw 1
|
Round 28 |
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cracovia Krakow 5 Defeated Gornik Leczna 0
|
Round 29 |
Cracovia Krakow
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Groclin Grodzisk 3 Defeated MKS Pogon Szczecin 1
|
Round 29 |
Groclin Grodzisk
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
GKS Belchatow 1 Lost To Wisla Krakow 2
|
Round 29 |
GKS Belchatow |
3 - 2 |
1 |
LKS Lodz 2 Defeated Korona Kielce 1
|
Round 29 |
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze 2 Defeated Wisla Plock 0
|
Round 29 |
Gornik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arka Gdynia 3 Defeated Lech Poznan 1
|
Round 29 |
Arka Gdynia
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Odra Wodzislaw 1 Lost To Legia Warsaw 2
|
Round 29 |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zaglebie Lublin 4 Defeated Widzew Lodz 2
|
Round 29 |
Zaglebie Lublin
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Widzew Lodz 1 Lost To Cracovia Krakow 3
|
Round 30 |
Widzew Lodz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Legia Warsaw 1 Lost To Zaglebie Lublin 2
|
Round 30 |
Legia Warsaw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lech Poznan 0 Drew With Odra Wodzislaw 0
|
Round 30 |
Lech Poznan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Plock 1 Defeated Arka Gdynia 0
|
Round 30 |
Wisla Plock
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Korona Kielce 0 Drew With Gornik Zabrze 0
|
Round 30 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wisla Krakow 0 Drew With LKS Lodz 0
|
Round 30 |
Wisla Krakow |
2 - 0 |
2 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 Lost To GKS Belchatow 2
|
Round 30 |
MKS Pogon Szczecin |
1 - 3 |
2 |
Gornik Leczna 1 Lost To Groclin Grodzisk 3
|
Round 30 |
Gornik Leczna |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.